Go To Search
Click to Home

Civil Service Commission
  • Appointed for 5-year terms
  • 5 members

Name Member Since Term Expires
Janet Henning 2002 05-01-2018
Dan Jurena 2010 05-01-2017
Marty Fye 2011 05-01-2019
Phyllis Kohl 1997 05-01-2021
Eleanor “Mac” Sack, Chair 1997 05-01-2017